1. místo
LB0046 Zdeněk Bureš, Liberec 12 12
LB0091 Emil Ducháč, Frýdlant 12 12
LB0082 Jan Dvořák, Liberec 12 12
LB0042 Marta Hofmanová, Raspenava 12 12
LB0003 Anna Kracmanová, Liberec 12 12
LB0033 Radimil Najman, Liberec 12 12
LB0104 Jiří Nosek, Liberec 7 12 12
LB0067 Josef Novotný, Hejnice 12 12
LB0004 Břetislav Šimera, Liberec 12 12
LB0100 Petr Tichý, Frýdlant 12 12
LB0016 Lenka Tuhá, Víska 12 12
LB0075 Josef Vrábel, Liberec 12 12
LB0039 Petr Vypečenej, Raspenava 12 12

14. místo
LB0058 Jaroslav Bakrlík, Liberec 9 9
LB0057 Marie Bakrlíková, Liberec 9 9
LB0113 Pavel Benc, 9 9
LB0076 Eva Bocková, Liberec 9 9
LB0090 Emil Bresteinský, Frýdlant 9 9
LB0088 Jiří Briestenský, Bulovka 9 9
LB0036 Martin Budzel, Frýdlant 9 9
LB0048 Karel Bureš, Raspenava 9 9
LB0072 Dauše Čejková, Liberec 9 9
LB0007 Karel Černý, Vratislavice 9 9
LB0097 Jaroslav Demčák st., Hejnice 9 9
LB0011 Jan Filipi, Liberec 9 9
LB0010 Jarolav Filipi, Liberec 9 9
LB0029 Ladislav Flouma, Liberec 9 9
LB0073 Iveta Foktová, Liberec 9 9
LB0079 Milan Holeček, Liberec 9 9
LB0041 Vladimír Hudec, Raspenava 9 9
LB0094 Ivanka Hurytová, Jehnice 9 9
LB0045 Jarinka Jandová, Raspenava 9 9
LB0030 Daniel Jiřímský, Vratislavice 9 9
LB0022 Mikuláš Juklíček, Hejnice 9 9
LB0074 Monika Kocourová, Liberec 9 9
LB0109 Boris Kočí, 9 9
LB0035 Hana Kopecká, Raspenava 9 9
LB0044 Lukáš Koprnický, Raspenava 9 9
LB0049 Martin Koudelka, Raspenava 9 9
LB0002 Jan Kracman, Liberec 9 9
LB0019 Miluše Lísková, Liberec 9 9
LB0043 Karel Martinů, Raspenava 9 9
LB0105 Jan Nosek, Liberec 7 9 9
LB0066 Rudolf Paťava, Stráž nad Nisou 9 9
LB0060 Jakub Pelant, Stráž nad Nisou 9 9
LB0063 Ota Petráček, Mníšek 9 9
LB0028 František Rybář, Hodkovice 9 9
LB0027 Jiří Rybář, Hodkovice 9 9
LB0115 Milan Řídký, 9 9
LB0095 Valda Špilberk, Frýdlant 9 9
LB0086 Vlastimil Švec, Liberec 9 9
LB0085 Vlastimil Švec ml., Liberec 9 9
LB0110 Martin Talíř, 9 9
LB0106 Jan Troska, 9 9
LB0111 Lukáš Třmínek, 9 9
LB0012 František Tuhý, Frýdlant 9 9
LB0114 Zbyněk Uhlíř, 9 9
LB0052 Luboš Venc, Liberec 9 9
LB0112 Martin Volný, 9 9
LB0108 Zdenka Vrbová, 9 9
LB0080 Oldřich Zaplatílek, Liberec 6 9 9
LB0107 Josef Železný, 9 9

63. místo
LB0026 Jiří Bílek, Chrastava 6 6
LB0014 Petr Bitman, Stráž nad Nisou 6 6
LB0015 Jan Bitman, Stráž nad Nisou 6 6
LB0009 Vladimír Boháč, Raspenava 6 6
LB0006 Josef Čermák, Liberec 6 6
LB0099 Jaroslav Demčák ml., Hejnice 6 6
LB0032 Karel Havlas, Liberec 6 6
LB0077 Richard Hnik, Liberec 6 6
LB0069 Tomáš Hofmeister, Hejnice 6 6
LB0092 Jan Holubec, Frýdlant 6 6
LB0024 Věra Humlová, Hejnice 6 6
LB0096 Máca Hurytová, Nové město pod smrkem 6 6
LB0023 Miroslav Juklíček, Hejnice 6 6
LB0071 Jiří Kosař, Stráž nad Nisou, 6 6
LB0062 Jitka Kubínová, Mníšek 6 6
LB0089 Josef Kupec, Habartice 6 6
LB0034 Pavlína Lisková, Liberec 6 6
LB0065 Zdeněk Maršík, Liberec 6 6
LB0056 Věra Matesová, Liberec 6 6
LB0087 Čestmír Nekvasil, Liberec 6 6
LB0001 Leoš Pavlišta, Raspenava 6 6
LB0064 Martin Pelman, Stráž nad Nisou 6 6
LB0054 Zdeněk Pěnčík, Liberec 6 6
LB0093 Jaroslav Stárek, Frýdlant 6 6
LB0038 Zdeněk Strnad, Raspenava 6 6
LB0050 Alois Šinkmajer, Raspenava 6 6
LB0061 Milan Šmídl, Liberec 6 6
LB0017 Libuše Tuhá, Víska 6 6
LB0013 Vladimir Tuhý, Frýdlant 6 6
LB0005 Karel Vaner, Liberec 6 6
LB0098 Miloš Vaňha, Frýdlant 6 6
LB0053 Lenka Vencová, Liberec 6 6
LB0047 Petr Verner, Raspenava 6 6
LB0081 Lucie Zaplatílková, Liberec 6 6
LB0070 Milan Zolman, Liberec 6 6

98. místo
LB0040 Marie Bernardová, Raspenava 3 3
LB0102 Veronika Černá, Liberec 3 3
LB0018 Radmila Floumová, Liberec 3 3
LB0078 Jitka Koutníková, Stráž nad Nisou 3 3
LB0059 Vladeimír Lhota, Liberec 3 3
LB0083 Luboš Malinský, Raspenava 3 3
LB0051 Václav Mařan, Raspenava 3 3
LB0021 Monika Nedorostová, Liberec 3 3
LB0068 Jana Novotná, Hejnice 3 3
LB0084 Ota Podzimek, Liberec 3 3
LB0031 Jaroslav Zimmermann, Liberec 3 3

109. místo
LB0101 Tereza Černá, Liberec 0 0
LB0103 Milan Černý, Liberec 0 0
LB0055 Pavel Lisko, Liberec 0 0
LB0020 Monika Nedorostová, Liberec 0 0
LB0037 Barbora Strnadová, Raspenava 0 0
LB0008 Jiří Špičák, Liberec 0 0

115. místo
LB0025 Luboš Kocourek, Liberec -3 -3